Starterliste 38. Gmundner Toscanalauf 2018

bearbeitung = In Bearbeitung
Bezahlt = Bezahlt

StatusNachnameVornameVereinJahrgangGeschlechtBewerb
bezahlt HOFKOFriedrichRC-Nordkapp1942Männlich4.2km
bezahltAhammerAlexandra1995Weiblich4.2km
bezahltAhammerStefanLC Wienerwaldschnecken1977Männlich8.4km
bezahltAhammerDanielWeihnachtsinsel CXR1984Männlich8.4km
bezahltameringjohannestsv st.konrad1973Männlich4.2km
bezahltÖhlingerBarbara1976Weiblich4.2km
bezahltÖhlingerVinzenz 2004Männlich4.2km
bezahltBarlianRalph1979Männlich4.2km
bezahltBauerMichael1978Männlich8.4km
bezahltBauerCarolinaSportunion2010WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltBauerMaximilianSportunion2012MännlichKinderlauf
bezahltBauerSabine1982Weiblich8.4km
bezahltBauerAntonSportunion Gmunden - LA2008MännlichKinderlauf
bezahltBauerRosaSportunion Gmunden - LA2012WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltBauerFriedaSport Union Gmunden - LA2015WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltBrandmairStephanSharknados1993Männlich8.4km
wird überprüftBrandstetterSarah-1989Weiblich4.2km
bezahltBrecknerKerstin1984Weiblich4.2km
wird überprüftBruderhofer Leo2010MännlichKinderlauf
wird überprüftBruderhofer Mara2012WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltCrollLauraLCAV Jodl Packaging1999Weiblich4.2km
bezahltDopplingerHannah2015WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltDuddaFranzT3 - Tri Team Traunsee 1967Männlich4.2km
bezahltEckerPetraSharknados1993Weiblich8.4km
bezahltEckmannLaura2000Weiblich8.4km
bezahltEderPhilipp1994Männlich4.2km
wird überprüftEdlauerGiulia2003Weiblich4.2km
wird überprüftEdthoferJakobUnion Gmunden LA2014MännlichKinderlauf
wird überprüftEspernbergerHerbert1966Männlich4.2km
wird überprüftGarcia EckmannSofiaUnion2011WeiblichKinderlauf
wird überprüftGarcia EckmannLauraUnion2013WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltGilesbergerStefanTSV - St. Konrad1977Männlich4.2km
bezahltGruberJoseph franziskus nepomuk2014MännlichKinderlauf
bezahltHacklOliviaDsg pfandl1982Weiblich4.2km
bezahltHacklSarinaDsg pfandl2009WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltHametner Andreas 1973Männlich4.2km - Zehntelmarathon
wird überprüftHuberSascha2000Männlich8.4km
bezahltHufnaglSummer Lena2012WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltHufnaglMarkus1980Männlich8.4km
wird überprüftIlievIsus-2006Männlich4.2km
bezahltKallerJasmin1995Weiblich4.2km
bezahltKallerChrista1970Weiblich4.2km
bezahltKappelGreta2012WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltKretzReimar1958Männlich4.2km
wird überprüftLangJannisWalding2012MännlichKinderlauf
wird überprüftLangMariusWalding2007MännlichKinderlauf
bezahltLasserChristianUnion Vorchdorf1985Männlich4.2km
bezahltLengauerMichael1994Männlich8.4km
bezahltLoidlRenateASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport1980Weiblich8.4km
bezahltLorenzoIlse1969Weiblich4.2km
bezahltMastnakSebastian 2012MännlichKinderlauf
bezahltMaxwaldJohannesMS Ponziani1993Männlich8.4km
bezahltMaxwaldWolfgangMS Poniziani1982Männlich8.4km
bezahltMüllerSandraASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport1970Weiblich8.4km
bezahltMisraChristopherSports Direct1992Männlich8.4km
bezahltMittendorferChristinaASVÖ Neukirchen bei Altmünster2011WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltMittendorferMathiasASVÖ Neukirchen bei Altmünster2011MännlichKinderlauf
bezahltMoshammerMaximilianSportunion Gmunden2010MännlichKinderlauf
bezahltMoshammerMarieSportunion Gmunden2014WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltOtteKatharina1992Weiblich4.2km
bezahltPfingstmannJürgenT3 - Tri Team Traunsee1979Männlich4.2km
bezahltPfingstmannMagdalena1981Weiblich4.2km
bezahltPointhuberHannesAskö Gmunden1964Männlich4.2km
wird überprüftPoldlehnerKevin-2004Männlich4.2km
bezahltPonzianiEmilianoMS Ponziani1977Männlich8.4km
wird überprüftPramhasFranzLG Kirchdorf1955Männlich8.4km
bezahltPudelkoTamara1995Weiblich8.4km - Fünftelmarathon
bezahltPutzWerner1967Männlich4.2km
bezahltQuirchmairTheoUnion Leichtathletik2010MännlichKinderlauf
wird überprüftRadnerBernhard1983Männlich4.2km
bezahltRaffelsbergerGünterEnergieAG1981Männlich8.4km
bezahltRaffelsbergerFlorian2011MännlichKinderlauf
bezahltRaffelsbergerMarie2013WeiblichKinderlauf
wird überprüftRapbergerJulia1997Weiblich4.2km
wird überprüftRapbergerWalter1955Männlich4.2km
bezahltRapbergerRichard1987Männlich8.4km
bezahltRehrlJakob1981Männlich4.2km
bezahltReiterSandra2012WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltReiterVictoria1995Weiblich4.2km
wird überprüftReiterJulian1997Männlich8.4km
bezahltRenoldnerTobiasGOTT #läuft1987Männlich4.2km
bezahltRutschetschinTobiasLC Sicking2009MännlichKinderlauf
bezahltRutschetschinLisaLC Sicking2007WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltSchallerAlexandra1996Weiblich8.4km
bezahltSchallmeinerMichaela1986Weiblich4.2km
bezahltSchauerAnitaMS Ponziani1983Weiblich4.2km
bezahltSchöfmannLena2011WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltSchöfmannFelix2013MännlichKinderlauf
bezahltSchöndorferMartinEugendorf1976Männlich4.2km
bezahltSchöndorferManfred1978Männlich4.2km
bezahltSchöpplJakob2011MännlichKinderlauf
bezahltScheiberIrma1979Weiblich4.2km
bezahltScheiberLetizia2008WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltSchmicklReinhard1955Männlich4.2km - Zehntelmarathon
bezahltSeylehnerRoland-1979Männlich8.4km
wird überprüftSommerAlbert1965Männlich8.4km
wird überprüftSPIESBERGER Xaver ÖTB2011MännlichKinderlauf
bezahltSpitzerBiancafloro Veranstaltungen1980Weiblich8.4km - Fünftelmarathon
bezahltSpricklerManuel1989Männlich8.4km
bezahltStöckl Gabriele 1974Weiblich4.2km - Zehntelmarathon
bezahltStöckl Anna1991Weiblich4.2km - Zehntelmarathon
bezahltSteinbachElisabethFreiwillige Feuerwehr Kirchham1995Weiblich8.4km - Fünftelmarathon
bezahltSteinbrucknerGüntherLC MKW Hausruck1963Männlich4.2km
wird überprüftSteinerSebastian2003Männlich4.2km
bezahltStraßerAnjaTri Team Chaos NÖ1984Weiblich4.2km
bezahltTremlJulian2008MännlichKinderlauf
bezahltWeberKatharina1986Weiblich8.4km
bezahltWernerFionaT3 - Tri Team Traunsee2005Weiblich4.2km - Zehntelmarathon
bezahltWernerJulia2000Weiblich4.2km
wird überprüftWernhamLehni2010WeiblichKinderlauf
bezahltWieserViktoria1979Weiblich8.4km