Starterliste 2. Gmundner Seecrossing 2018

bearbeitung = In Bearbeitung
Aktiv = Aktiv
Bezahlt = Bezahlt

IDStatusVornameNachnameVereinJahrgangGeschlecht
1bezahltGerhardZederbauerThreeGIANTS1978Männlich
3bezahltCarinWenuschWaterbecks1984Weiblich
4bezahltNigelFoxhallLaranja1965Männlich
5bezahltDawnFoxhallLaranja1970Weiblich
6bezahltChristianSchupferSchwimverein Vöcklabruck1965Männlich
7MichaelGerstmayer Gmundner Schwimmclub 19201983Männlich
8bezahltwolfgangpammer1972Männlich
10bezahltFlorian Leitner1979Männlich
11bezahltRobertScheutzScheutz Bau GmbH1981Männlich
12IsabelBaumann1987Weiblich
13bezahltSaschaZimmermann1974Männlich
14bezahltLukasWagnerLauftreff Nußdorf1999Männlich
15KarlFischereder1968Männlich
16bezahltCorneliaBrantnerWaterbecks1974Weiblich
17MaximilianGschwandtnetWaterbecks1960Männlich
18bezahltElisabethPunzhuberSteyr1980Weiblich
19bezahltMarioBergerHSV Trisport Ried1990Männlich
20bezahltVerena MajerTV Gmunden 18611974Weiblich
21bezahltStephanBrandmair1993Männlich
22bezahltJosefSchmid1991Männlich
23bezahltKarolinWabro1976Weiblich
24bezahltMarkusWabroTri Team Wels1975Männlich
25JürgenReisingerWanggo Endurance Team1978Männlich
26bezahltRomanaHörtenhuber1990Weiblich
27bezahltSimoneBreitenthaller1993Weiblich
28ThomasDünser1. USC TRAUN Schwimmen1972Männlich
29bezahltChristianUnterbergerLTC Seewinkel1976Männlich
30bezahltLeniUnterbergerLTC Seewinkel2005Weiblich
31bezahltLiviaUnterbergerLTC Seewinkel2003Weiblich
32bezahltMartinMoserNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg1970Männlich
33bezahltEkaterinaRaab1990Weiblich
34bezahltElkeHalsegger ÖWR OÖ1982Weiblich
35bezahltKurtBarthÖWR OÖ1970Männlich
36bezahltBirgitLabmayerÖWR OÖ1974Weiblich
37bezahltUrsulaPolymeropulosÖWR OÖ1984Weiblich
38bezahltAlbertCecon1974Männlich
39bezahltAnnaWagnerTeam GDT1989Weiblich
40EvaPointnerTSV St. Marienkirchen1968Weiblich
41JosefPointnerHSV Tri Ried1968Männlich
42bezahltClaudia PehnLaufgemeinschaft Kirchdorf 1982Weiblich
43bezahltMirjamMajerWSV Otterskirchen 1981Weiblich
44bezahltChristaFrühwirthWaterbeks1963Weiblich
45bezahltStefan LuxTeam Baier Landshut1989Männlich
46bezahltGerhardHöllerTeam Sportordination1961Männlich
47bezahltMonikaMikoschTri Runners Baden1964Weiblich
48LauraTrauner1997Weiblich
49LauraTrauner1997Weiblich
50PeterGöschlbergerGmunden1962Männlich
51thomasköglbergerLAC Amateure STEYR1974Männlich
52bezahltChristianRuppitschT3-TriTeamTraunsee1980Männlich
53wird überprüftMagdalenaReinegger2000Weiblich